All-Time Leaderboard

Player Rounds Wins Win% Kills K/D Score
Avillss48024250%8,7814.043,013,433
B_O_A_R_C_H_U_Z27217364%8,2646.332,711,501
NemesisBane9928421676%5,0022.002,284,019
CarbonPhyber435218352%5,4661.852,043,660
Klefties6723512453%3,5641.371,615,430
DynamitePantss1799453%4,6177.141,579,827
Mark_F-T-P26513049%4,1976.091,553,904
ckdude128715353%2,9921.961,550,366
xPHANTOMxNZ19311861%3,1163.201,508,359
OMG3_YOUR_DEAD17510761%4,8327.041,445,921
disturbed00712328414551%4,1731.931,394,622
Slayer___X411357556%3,1592.261,375,167
FoetusMcGinty1558555%2,0441.891,302,129
xOhhAmaZe674872%6,43758.521,290,129
LORICATUS_RAPTOR17810760%4,5726.901,243,929
xSUPERLAZx--1577950%3,3664.731,216,619
xxc6921410047%3,8255.541,184,473
deez_nuts0070071807843%2,5643.501,157,603
SPARKZ--sEz915864%3,4129.431,116,454
NZ-6DW-BadDog1297961%1,4711.211,076,635
seaman101011858747%2,5491.311,060,607
tanakadaisuke007855362%2,6444.221,011,806
The_Scornman1216352%2,40110.131,006,004
yakobu7771608050%2,3161.98981,218
Macca3771076662%1,8001.44939,965
Parkesfam1799050%1,9421.87923,598
MrMontr1257056%1,8481.93865,928
AziiXz926065%3,04913.67804,362
bigtoe199601718248%1,6620.86770,623
Smashed__Crab1156153%1,4991.57739,750
azabaza22914651%2,2554.22722,504
Ryan87bort964446%1,6851.74713,976
gurada31226251%1,9981.98711,072
Peotical-Styl31426445%1,7132.50696,748
PepsiFresh1417352%1,4051.73689,065
lRepzZin684566%2,39916.66683,625
Matty_Of_OZ744358%1,9307.45680,913
queen333bee1306248%1,5781.21674,472
Smithycus1246754%1,3811.31669,251
mhks43744257%1,8315.96668,246
PanDa__PiLoT583357%2,39119.28659,440
DivisionCommand1014747%1,5813.51658,546
mmmrum854249%9631.01653,187
Goldy-FCB1437653%1,6661.81651,617
kiwijaytee986162%1,2191.24647,001
akd433985556%1,1211.38637,293
kronksta491215344%2,0331.40626,312
B_man_cruisin995253%1,1141.86625,826
killzone567711717745%1,5980.86619,089
PoxGamer1011246754%1,4911.47618,207
Minimum 10 rounds
Player Rounds Wins Win% Kills Score Avg. Score
xOhhAmaZe674872%6,4371,290,12919,256
AKUMAKINGSORU191474%504262,95413,840
La_La_GuNA13646%842179,26213,789
wining11y16956%645201,84412,615
eL-Dantezke15853%666189,22212,615
GrownupKid91141071%327176,28612,592
Severe-LsK-331752%1,487414,72412,567
Ninja_Kiwi4211467%748263,12112,530
SPARKZ--sEz915864%3,4121,116,45412,269
XxTankZz_BR15960%504182,52012,168
Supersquidles161275%589194,07312,130
i-58sen211571%446252,91512,044
tanakadaisuke007855362%2,6441,011,80611,904
bmarr80312787%764363,82911,736
ONEARMEDGAMR141071%477164,22411,730
sgtmeehan11218%191128,04811,641
XxJetZzz_BR15853%673173,51511,568
TechStepHD16956%494184,97511,561
B4lld3K231774%729262,03811,393
FatBoon10770%268113,77511,378
PanDa__PiLoT583357%2,391659,44011,370
Mickey_channn231983%753260,36911,320
stefanzy22181161%579203,73511,319
cosmo__nz251976%258279,86411,195
Ev_One88181267%586199,66411,092
Neko0163291966%718318,68510,989
Jozza895511655%273120,79910,982
i642s-t121192%242131,27110,939
NittoGTR322372%664348,21210,882
Healasaurs16850%412173,15110,822
Im_Jake_AF221045%713236,93810,770
ThuIsaDoom15960%250161,38010,759
paio2_DEKKAIDOOO292069%765310,69510,714
DakiTentara11873%378117,66910,697
enjoylovebf322372%1,374342,24110,695
ferrariff13261973%854273,94710,536
NEXTgenGOD-_-20945%487208,56710,428
KenT_Deathy12867%393124,86510,405
Kusarin_Job13862%342133,90310,300
Mad_Mad_010611764%229112,21910,202
mattmathers9611545%180112,06310,188
Slayer___X411357556%3,1591,375,16710,186
MrHyde0111545%256111,85310,168
paulnikola1966211571%175212,05410,098
x-Rythemz-12758%446120,78710,066
lRepzZin684566%2,399683,62510,053
Varsagod4312650%293120,52210,044
B_O_A_R_C_H_U_Z27217364%8,2642,711,5019,969
GE7R4YPD10550%26399,6409,964
Stak3d_171271%456169,0909,946
Player Rounds Wins Kills Assists K/D K/Round
Avillss4802428,7814404.0418.29
B_O_A_R_C_H_U_Z2721738,2643176.3330.38
xOhhAmaZe67486,43721058.5296.07
CarbonPhyber43521835,4662971.8515.53
NemesisBane992842165,0021852.0017.61
OMG3_YOUR_DEAD1751074,8322497.0427.61
DynamitePantss179944,6174787.1425.79
LORICATUS_RAPTOR1781074,5722106.9025.69
Mark_F-T-P2651304,1973416.0915.84
disturbed0071232841454,1732601.9314.69
xxc692141003,8251785.5417.87
Klefties672351243,5641431.3715.17
SPARKZ--sEz91583,4121649.4337.49
xSUPERLAZx--157793,3662654.7321.44
Slayer___X41135753,1591242.2623.40
xPHANTOMxNZ1931183,1161773.2016.15
AziiXz92603,04915413.6733.14
ckdude12871532,992571.9610.43
tanakadaisuke00785532,6441204.2231.11
deez_nuts007007180782,5643603.5014.24
seaman10101185872,5491161.3113.78
The_Scornman121632,4019010.1319.84
lRepzZin68452,39914316.6635.28
PanDa__PiLoT58332,39112219.2841.22
yakobu777160802,316951.9814.48
azabaza2291462,2551264.2224.78
FoetusMcGinty155852,0441201.8913.19
kronksta49121532,033671.4016.80
gurada3122621,9981261.9816.38
Parkesfam179901,942971.8710.85
Matty_Of_OZ74431,9301737.4526.08
MrMontr125701,848591.9314.78
mhks4374421,831455.9624.74
Macca377107661,800851.4416.82
Haydiie13116481,7831081.3115.37
Baturi_21493491,748946.9418.80
Peotical-Styl3142641,7131252.5012.06
Ryan87bort96441,685861.7417.55
SAMMYJ_22117571,6831081.5314.38
I2ickdiculous88521,6811102.0819.10
Goldy-FCB143761,666731.8111.65
bigtoe19960171821,662550.869.72
DemoDoesGames103601,617521.7015.70
G-Lynx542661301,599762.8926.21
killzone56771171771,598900.869.35
DivisionCommand101471,5811463.5115.65
queen333bee130621,5781031.2112.14
Smashed__Crab115611,499531.5713.03
LachlanW7394431,492761.5515.87
PoxGamer101124671,491971.4712.02
Minimum 10 rounds
Player Rounds Kills K Assists Deaths K/D K/Round
xOhhAmaZe676,43721011058.5296.07
eL-Dantezke15666292033.3044.40
SixTrez-16382141231.8323.88
XxTankZz_BR15504211828.0033.60
IIx_RoToR_xII1026091026.0026.00
GE7R4YPD10263171123.9126.30
La_La_GuNA13842273921.5964.77
XxJetZzz_BR15673403320.3944.87
BrubsCO20647183319.6132.35
SKiitZO__14521262719.3037.21
PanDa__PiLoT582,39112212419.2841.22
B4lld3K23729423819.1831.70
Lord-of-Dingo34606293616.8317.82
TheSpruceMoose9910285211716.7628.50
lRepzZin682,39914314416.6635.28
IIx_AvRaGe_xII10396292416.5039.60
Severe-LsK-331,4871109815.1745.06
AziiXz923,04915422313.6733.14
x-Rythemz-12446173512.7437.17
Commander_Om_Nom25927427312.7037.08
FapasoursRex18615304912.5534.17
OMG3_YOUR_SH7T14484224111.8034.57
S1N1STER__1312259132211.7721.58
EESPARON717119386243311.7020.32
ONEARMEDGAMR14477314111.6334.07
Ev_One8818586315111.4932.56
dory-1211_331,079259411.4832.70
B1_B212263252410.9621.92
The_Scornman1212,4019023710.1319.84
Legit__Karma__12263162610.1221.92
vCLiiNcH1429120309.7020.79
JRMILLERJR201521169.507.60
Oulwan1101422159.4714.20
Fallen_xWarlordx1430212329.4421.57
SPARKZ--sEz913,4121643629.4337.49
KraZeAmaZe2374225809.2832.26
Mont3carlow0001446521519.1233.21
Aviation_mad451,012421138.9622.49
Ratchet298421,1051051258.8426.31
Supersquidles1658948688.6636.81
reima09222782149958.6430.41
stefanzy221857942678.6432.17
TheZeffect54916441068.6416.96
enjoylovebf321,374731608.5942.94
Johnfish4201126413318.5224.00
LSK-Ioane1131248378.4328.36
Approaching-ECS2377758948.2733.78
ffguns2341229508.2417.91
DakiTentara1137824468.2234.36
thebossofoz842857537708.2120.54
Minimum 10 rounds
Player Rounds Wins Win% DNF% Score
i642s-t121192%0%131,271
gnarlyhobbitfeet121192%8%95,137
Easy-does-it-2u2111091%9%84,526
supermumsy111091%36%44,919
karlospedro111091%36%39,281
shiftty2510990%20%68,732
BlackGenet1cs10990%20%68,594
Blazingin10990%10%60,597
ThirsrtyJuice10990%40%43,242
BigRig81110990%20%37,088
eric_banana_man_181689%17%129,093
Chalermchon171588%18%83,474
bmarr80312787%0%363,829
maresuke3215151387%20%128,297
HyPr_SLaYerrr141286%50%41,448
turm-n_hulk12262285%12%234,822
deadpooldeathstr131185%69%24,954
philbro246191684%5%114,833
paintdog181583%6%96,125
Legit__Karma__121083%42%80,086
veli-yyuuuu121083%25%75,903
Ssaallttyy121083%17%68,312
ThirstyMilk121083%33%64,655
PLAFH56121083%8%63,900
Jelly-Newt121083%25%53,087
Ronin_676_121083%33%49,019
Mickey_channn231983%13%260,369
KraZeAmaZe231983%13%215,788
E20olive171482%12%146,494
JOJOKUSH-II171482%24%76,235
oreikementensai221882%9%125,560
CNtm0Nk3h11982%18%79,656
ElBroon11982%0%75,739
Chill--011982%9%70,315
Kenway1411982%9%63,578
jJarrad11982%18%71,965
Xxorl670andoxX11982%18%62,590
joshryan411982%18%59,675
krimi0911982%18%57,616
bennyfras1311982%27%53,898
Johnny_B_Over11982%45%52,775
BigMacca7011982%27%49,279
Circus_Penguin511982%27%39,289
KingTys1r11982%55%32,404
miyo-nagi161381%13%155,949
blunt_arrow_55161381%25%74,910
Beanzy91211781%14%128,327
toshiya150213201680%5%129,222
bruster12310880%30%96,887
Kyoki610880%10%92,274